Transceivers

Shop By

544 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Transceiver Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4

    EAN: 11535
    40GE QSFP+ SR4 Pluggable Optics Module, Hyperion
    GPL Price:

    4000 $

    €540.00
  2. Transceiver Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4

    EAN: 11536
    40GE QSFP+ LR4 Pluggable Optics Module, Hyperion
    GPL Price:

    14000 $

    €1,890.00
  3. Transceiver Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4

    EAN: 11537
    QSFP+ 40GBase-ER4 40 Gigabit Optics, SMF for 40Km Transmission
    GPL Price:

    40000 $

    €5,400.00
  4. Transceiver Juniper SFP-1FE-FX

    EAN: 11538
    100BASE-FX Optics for MX Series, Spare, MX960
    GPL Price:

    500 $

    €112.50
  5. Transceiver Juniper SFP-1GE-LH

    EAN: 11539
    SFP 1000BASE-LH Gigabit Ethernet optic module.
    GPL Price:

    5995 $

    €215.82
  6. Transceiver Juniper SFP-1GE-LX

    EAN: 11540
    SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet optic module.
    GPL Price:

    995 $

    €134.33
  7. Transceiver Juniper SFP-1GE-SX

    EAN: 11541
    SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet optic module.
    GPL Price:

    500 $

    €112.50
  8. Transceiver Juniper SFP-1GE-T

    EAN: 11542
    SFP 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet optic module (uses Cat 5 cable).
    GPL Price:

    395 $

    €88.88
  9. Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER

    EAN: 11543
    10 Gigabit Ethernet Extended Reach SFP+, MX-series
    GPL Price:

    10000 $

    €1,350.00
  10. Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR

    EAN: 11544
    10 Gigabit Ethernet Long Reach SFP+, MX-series
    GPL Price:

    4000 $

    €540.00

544 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page