Huawei

997 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Transceiver Huawei CFP-100G-MPO

    EAN: 11923
    Optical Transceiver,CFP,100G,Multimode Module(850nm,10*10G,0.1km,MPO)
    GPL Price:

    11009 $

    €0.00
  2. Transceiver Huawei CFP40-1331-10-LC

    EAN: 11924
    40G Single-mode Optical Module(CFP,1331nm,10km,LC)
    GPL Price:

    6643 $

    €0.00
  3. Transceiver Huawei OSU015N00

    EAN: 11925
    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)
    GPL Price:

    282 $

    €0.00
  4. Transceiver Huawei OGSC10DD0

    EAN: 11926
    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),single-mode,10km
    GPL Price:

    242 $

    €0.00
  5. Transceiver Huawei OST080N00

    EAN: 11927
    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,622M,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC)
    €0.00
  6. Transceiver Huawei OST040N00

    EAN: 11928
    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,622M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,40km,LC)
    €0.00
  7. Transceiver Huawei OST015N00

    EAN: 11929
    Optical Transceiver,eSFP,622M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)
    GPL Price:

    119 $

    €0.00
  8. Transceiver Huawei OSX040N05

    EAN: 11930
    Optical transceiver,SFP+,1550nm,9.95~11.1Gb/s,-4.7~4dBm,-14.1dBm,LC,SM,40km
    GPL Price:

    3670 $

    €0.00
  9. Transceiver Huawei OMXD10N01

    EAN: 11931
    Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,9.8G,-5dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.1km
    GPL Price:

    550 $

    €0.00
  10. Transceiver Huawei OSX010N05

    EAN: 11932
    Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10.3125Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
    GPL Price:

    1875 $

    €0.00

997 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page