Ruckus

287 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-100FX-A

    EAN: 11846
    100BASE-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, TAA compliant
    GPL Price:

    250 $

    €0.00
  2. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-100FX-A8

    EAN: 11847
    100BASE-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, TAA compliant, 8-pack
    GPL Price:

    1900 $

    €0.00
  3. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-100FX-IR-OM

    EAN: 11848
    100BASE-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 15Km
    GPL Price:

    345 $

    €0.00
  4. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-100FX-LR-OM

    EAN: 11849
    100BASE-FX LR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 40Km
    GPL Price:

    455 $

    €0.00
  5. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-100FX-OM

    EAN: 11850
    100BASE-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable
    GPL Price:

    195 $

    €0.00
  6. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-100FX-OM-8

    EAN: 11851
    100BASE-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, 8-pack
    GPL Price:

    1404 $

    €0.00
  7. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-BXD

    EAN: 11852
    1000BASE-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector, single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXU at the far end.
    GPL Price:

    1841 $

    €0.00
  8. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-BXU

    EAN: 11853
    1000BASE-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm, LC connector, single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end.
    GPL Price:

    1841 $

    €0.00
  9. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-CWDM80-1470

    EAN: 11854
    1GbE CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1470nm, LC connector
    GPL Price:

    5495 $

    €0.00
  10. Transceiver Ruckus E1MG-CWDM80-1490

    EAN: 11855
    1GbE CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1490nm, LC connector
    GPL Price:

    5495 $

    €0.00

287 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page